Ten Common Myths About River Nate | River Nate

Ten Common Myths About River Nate | River Nate is free HD wallpaper. This wallpaper was upload at January 31, 2018 upload by admin in Anime Wallpaper.

You can download Ten Common Myths About River Nate | River Nate in your computer by clicking resolution image in Download by size:. Don't forget to rate and comment if you interest with this wallpaper.

Bigfork 38-46—84

Near | Death Note Wiki | FANDOM powered by Wikia
Near | Death Note Wiki | FANDOM powered by Wikia | River Nate

Fond du Lac 29-27—56

Bigfork — Carter Cook 22, Dalton Cook 34, Pat Meyers 2, TJ Heinle 10, Liam Prato 6, Cole Youngkin 10. Totals 33 14-22 84.

3-point goals — C. Cook, D. Cook 3.

Fond du Lac — Jason Fineday 9, Avery Misquadace 4, Treshawn Brown 23, Uriah Aubid 15, Jalen Paulson 4. Totals 24 2-5 56.

3-point goals — Misquadace, Brown, Aubid 3.

Duluth Denfeld 37-43—80

Superior 31-37—68

Duluth Denfeld — Josh Reinertsen 3, Antonio Mack 8, Jaden Burse 17, Joe Cvancara 6, Ben Gibson 17, Caden Rathke 2, Donny Northcutt 5, Chance Larson 13, Yunus Hunter 9. Totals 32 11-27 80.

3-point goals — Cvancara 2, Burse, Gibson.

Superior — Mason Ackley 19, Xavier Patterson 18, Kaleb Zentkowski 2, Ben Rhodes 6, Elijah Owens 6, Cam Borgh 8, Corey Sanders 6, Beau Severson 3. Totals 26 6-9 68.

3-point goals — Ackley 4, Patterson 2, Rhodes 2, Owens 2.

Duluth East 30-32—62

Grand Rapids 50-30—80

Duluth East — Oliver Hasler 11, Tyler Wapola 2, Josh Johnson 3, Noah Winesett 11, Anthony Provinzino 5, Isiah Hendrickson 20, Kaleb Rock 10. Totals 21 16-24 62.

3-point goals — Hasler 3, Hendrickson.

Grand Rapids — Stacy Washington 36, Brooks Bachmann 14, Eric Steere 2, Nate Seelye 14, Gabe McCartney 4, John Sutherland 6, Blake Smith 4. 32 8-13 80.

3-point goals — Washington 4, Bachmann 3, Seelye.

Hermantown 24-32-7—63

Cloquet 31-25-8—64

Hermantown — David Birkeland 21, Peter Soumis 17, Nate Soumis 17, Connor Bich 4, Kevin Bauman 3, Alex Bjorlin 1. Totals 22 8-17 63.

3-point goals — Peter Soumis 5, Noah Soumis 2, Birkeland 2, Bich, Bauman.

Cloquet — Bryce Turnbull 19, Timothy Pokornowski 16, Spencer Wehr 10, Riley Johnson 9, Dasan Fonoti 8, Alex Leuzzo 2. Totals 26 10-19 64.

3-point goals — Turnbull, Pokornowski.

Floodwood 24-11—35

Barnum 43-31—74

Floodwood — JD Pedigo 2, Isaac Rohde 2, Jaxson Heggedahl 9, Kalen Kuehl 4, Blake Tahja 4, Jeffrey Palmer 14. Totals 11 9-17 35.

3-point goals — Heggedahl, Palmer 3.

Barnum — Quinn Casey 3, Kyle Kielty 7, Drake Weets 8, Tyler Nynas 25, Braeden Hlavka 4, Samuel Goodwin 15, Alex Wheeler 2, Saul Myhre 2, Tony Robinson 8. Totals 33 5-9 74.

3-point goals — Casey, Kielty, Robinson.

Hill City 32-25—57

Cromwell-Wright 53-38—91

Hill City — Seth St. Martin 2, Christian Haugen 23, Dominick Thall 11, Tucker Holm 2, Jon Gowell 19. Totals 22 10-12 57.

3-point goals — Haugen 3.

Cromwell-Wright — Marcus Pocernich 27, Drew Libbon 12, Micah Pocernich 20, Isaac Shelton 4, Jaden Gronner 16, Gage Jones 3, Cameron Cahoon 4, Cayden Karppinen 5. Totals 38 4-8 91.

3-point goals — Marcus Pocernich 3, Libbon, Micah Pocernich 4, Gronner 2, Karppinen 1.

Mesabi East 29-26—55

Virginia 33-33—66

Mesabi East — Carson Becicka 23, Hunter Huunuksula 14, Brad Mount 3, Tyler Baribeau 5, Tyler Ritter 5, Cullen Greene 5. Totals 18 16-22 55.

3-point goals — Becicka, Huunuksula , Mount.

Near | Death Note Wiki | FANDOM powered by Wikia
Nate River (Death Note) – MyAnimeList.net | River Nate

Virginia — Chris Mason 2, Nate Fink 7, Jayden Bernard 12, Tyler Herberg 3, Ethan Youso 31, Jack Perala 6, Beau Foix 5. Totals 23 14-30 66.

3-point goals — Youso 4, Fink 2.

Nashwauk-Keewatin 21-17—38

North Woods 69-42—111

Nashwauk-Keewatin — Spencer Engel 7, Dylan Kukkonen 2, Jager Nash 2, Jeff Lorenz 2, Cody Staydonar 5, Corey Warwas 10, Brent Keranen 2, Jack Lorenz 6, Alex Keranen 2. 12 13-22 38.

3-point ambition — Engel.

North Woods — Cade Goggleye 19, Brendan Parson 19, Tate Olson 14, Chase Kleppe 10, Trevor Morrison 9, Isaiah Squires 5, Tanner Lokken 14, TJ Chiabotti 10, Dylan Chiabotti 5, Ian Sherman 4, Darius Goggleye 2. Totals 45 9-13 111.

3-point goals — C. Goggleye 5, Parson 3, Squires. T Chiabotti 2, D Chiabotti.

Two Harbors 43-31-10—84

Duluth Marshall 33-41-6—80

Two Harbors — Thatcher Sunday 2, Carson Wager 15, Ricky Brenna 9, Jeremy Carter 4, Jayden Ruberg 51, Aaron Elmquist 1, Ryan Nowacki 2.

Duluth Marshall—Ben Landherr 22, Kesandu Igwe 6, Stephen Kneepkens 2, Sam Lohn 23, Tyler Johnson 2, Felipe Munoz 6, Matthew Erickson 19.

Moose Lake-Willow River 55, Crosby-Ironton 44

Monday’s Late Result

Greenway 62, Eveleth-Gilbert 40

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Duluth East 18-13—31

Grand Rapids 45-23—68

Duluth East — Ashlynne Guenther 8, Shay Callaway 6, Macy Hermanson 11, Krysta Mielke 2, Sam Velander 2, Amy Ostazeski 2. Totals 12 4-7 31.

3-point goals — Hermanson 3.

Grand Rapids — Liberty Blaine 7, Mya Roberts 2, Heaven Hamling 16, Hannah DeMars 15, Megan Denny 4, Maggie Miska 9, Meara Beighley 8, Maddi McKinney 4, Nicole Agurkis 2, Merica Beighley 1. Totals 26 11-15 68.

3-point goals — Blaine, Hamling 3, Miska.

Hermantown 31-16—57

Cambridge-Isanti 16-23—39

Hermantown — Ava Asgaard 8, Sierra Bolen 13, Maddy Foster 10, Megan Nelson 3, Taylor Vold 5, Bryton Kukowski 2, Ellie Gamradt 16.

Cambridge-Isanti — Kaylee Clement 4, Jackie Olander 2, Myranda Brogger 7, Payton Larkin 5, Molly Hennen 2, Brooklyn Terwilliger 7, Amanda Westberg 10, Torie Skiba 2.

Duluth Marshall 34-19—53

Proctor 22-39—61

Duluth Marshall — Grace Kirk 14, Anna Eyer 2, Gianna Kneepkens 13, Maggie Landherr 7, Ahnili Johnson-Jennings 3, Kate Kleinschmidt 14. Totals 21 4-6 53.

3-point goals — Kirk 2, Kneepkens 3, Landheer, Johnson-Jennings.

Proctor— Sam Pogatchnik 16, Liz Frase 8, Sam Parendo 13, Morgan Nylund 4, Eve Turner 10, Katelyn Maurnich 6, Josie Maahs 2, Emma Terhaar 2. Totals 24 9-12 61.

3-point goals — Frase 2, Parendo, Turner.

South Ridge 40-24—64

Nashwauk-Keewatin 15-9—24

South Ridge — Celia Olesiak 24, Marissa Bober 16, Elle Ridge 10, Alana Young 5, Meredith Cherne 4, Bethany Williams 3, Lexi Bergum 2. 27 7-8 64.

3-point goals — Olesiak, Williams, Young.

Nashwauk-Keewatin — Madi Owens 7, Johnnie Waldvogel 6, Samantha Woodman 6, Cecilia Clusiau 2, CheyeAnne Lewis 2. Totals 13 1-3 24.

3-point goals — Owens.

Virginia 25-22—47

Near | Death Note Wiki | FANDOM powered by Wikia
10 best Near/Nate River images on Pinterest | Death note near … | River Nate

Two Harbors 18-25—43

Virginia — Rian Aune 6, Lexi Ahrens 14, Hailey Aho 5, Lexiss Trygg 4, Peyton Wercinski 6, Rylee Kelly 12. Totals 19 3-7 47.

3-point goals — Aune 2, Ahrens, Aho, Wercinski 2.

Two Harbors — Elise Poe-Johnson 2, Carina Hebl 13, Tori Bott 15, Emily Olson 4, Katie Archer 5, Brianna Hiukka 4. Totals 16 8-17 43.

3-point goals — Hebl 2, Archer.

Cloquet 70, Princeton 51

Greenway 71, Wrenshall 33

International Falls 60, Bigfork 40

Monday’s Late Results

Cromwell-Wright 47-32—79

Deer River 33-22—55

Cromwell-Wright — Taya Hakamaki 21, Amanda Hakamaki 4, Shaily Hakamaki 17, Teana Hakamaki 28, Liz Risacher 3, Amber Lehti 2, Jordan Jokinen 4. Totals 31 3-4 79.

3-point goals — Ta. Hakamaki 5, Te. Hakamaki 8, Risacher.

Deer River — Olivia O’Hern 2, Noelle Grose 5, Shannon Reigel 3, Olexa O’Hern 2, Kienna Johnson 4, Hope Schjenken 16, Natalie Bakkedal 9, Lacey Kaczor 14. Totals 22 8-16 55.

3-point goals — Reigel, Schjenken 4.

Esko 28-30—58

Crosby-Ironton 21-27—48

Esko — Annika Wold 2, Sydney Hanson 3, Macy Sunnarborg 17, Kaitlyn Bergerson 11, Kristy DeMuth 6, Hannah Stark 9, Bridget Yellin 10. Totals 22 9-15 58

3-point goals — Sunnarborg 3, Hanson, Bergerson.

Crosby-Ironton — Lily Peterson 18, Kaylie Monson 4, Tori Decent 10, Shyanne Loiland 8, Jami Nelson 6, Mariah Bodie 2. Totals 20 3-5 48

3-point goals — Peterson 4, Decent 1.

Silver Bay 61, Northeast Range 16

Hill City 51, Fond du Lac Ojibwe 42

South Ridge 63, McGregor 47

Laporte 30, Nashwauk-Keewatin 29

Cherry 63, North Woods 41

BOYS HOCKEY

Cloquet-EC 1-1-0—2

Superior 1-2-2—5

First ambition — 1. CEC, Kade Bender (Branden Matteen, Landon Langenbrunner), 2:42; 2. S, Max Plunkett (Taylor Burger, Tucker Stamper), 12:23.

Second aeon — 3. C, Bender (Matteen, Ryan Nelson), 1:28 (pp); 4. S, Gunnar Hansen (Max Curtis), 1:39; 5. S, Cayden Laurvick (Grant Sorensen, Ty Christianson), 5:56.

Third aeon — 6. S, Hansen, 13:05; 7. S, Luke Drougas (Trevor Dalbec), 15:48 (en).

Saves — Reid Sunnarborg, C, 15; Caden Welch, S, 29.

Duluth Denfeld 0-2-0—2

Virginia/MIB 2-4-2—8

First aeon — 1. VMIB, Jake Seitz (Cody Herrmann, Jack Zupetz), 13:04 (pp); 2. VMIB, Zach Kilen (Zupetz), 15:31.

Second aeon — 3. VMIB, Herrmann (Zupetz, Kilen), 0:07; 4. DD, Brady Bastyr, 2:52; 5. DD, Griffin Lehet, 5:44; 6. VMIB, Seitz (Nathan Coldagelli, Bailey Bonicatto), 9:52; 7. Caleb Bialke (Seitz), 13:06 (sh); 8. Zupetz (Seitz), 15:40 (pp).

Third aeon — 9. VMIB, Bo Seppala (Seitz, Josh Daugherty), 0:24 (pp); 10. VMIB, Tony Chesser (Seppala, Dillon Drake), 16:28 (pp).

Saves — Ben Lafont, DD, 26; Shawn Easty, DD, 10; Josh Berlin, VMIB, 23.

Near | Death Note Wiki | FANDOM powered by Wikia
Near – Nate River – YouTube | River Nate

Spooner 0-1-0—1

Ashland 2-2-1—5

First aeon — 1. A, Colin Trautt (Billy Watland, Braden Stegman), 5:45 (sh); 2. A, Scott Gregor (Matt Gregor), 6:42.

Second aeon — 3. S, Colton Avery (Ethan Johnson, Wyatt Boe), 0:05; 4. A, S. Gregor (Eric Bochler, M. Gregor), 6:03 (pp); 5. A, Trautt (Gavin Douglas, Watland), 16:04.

Third aeon — 6. A, Bochler (M. Gregor, S. Gregor), 1:33.

Saves — Aiden Ferguson, S, 30; Brandon Hudson, A, 15.

GIRLS HOCKEY

Cloquet-EC 2-1-0—3

Duluth 0-0-1—1

First aeon — 1. CEC, Jaxie Pogorelc (Lauren Cawcutt, Jenna Zdebski), 10:30; 2. CEC, Taylor Nelson (Kiana Bender, Dea DeLeon), 12:10.

Second aeon — 3. CEC, Ally Martin (Kelly Lorenz), 3:41.

Third aeon — 4. D, Ana Kunst (Cassie McClure, Taylor Pederson), 8:48.

Saves — Elise Lund, CEC, 22; Sarah Spencer, D, 21.

Duluth Marshall 0-3-1—4

Moose Lake Area 0-0-1—1

First aeon — No scoring..

Second aeon — 1. DM, Maren Friday, 2:55; 2. DM, Ashlee Siegle (Helaina Orn), 5:44; 3. DM, Isabelle Stauber (Friday, Carissa Mudrak), 13:41.

Third aeon — 4. DM, Victoria Thorson (Friday, Emily Lemker), 0:25 (pp); 5. MLA, Jamie Benzie, 8:24.

Saves — Carissa Mudrak, DM, 11; Maddy Gamst, MLA, 20; Jo Ruby Wekseth, MLA, 5.

GR-Greenway 1-1-1—3

Hibbing-Chisholm 0-0-0—0

First aeon — 1. Claire Vekich (Ty Bischoff, Maddie Drotts), 9:41.

Second aeon — 2. Bischoff (Ellie Tillma), 8:43.

Third aeon — 3. Tillma (Vekich), 15:43 (en).

Saves — Kiya Danielson, GRG, 10; Abby Edstrom, HC, 18.

Proctor-Hermantown 2-6-1—9

Eveleth-Gilbert 0-0-0—0

First aeon — 1. Braelyn Sathers (Torri Thomas), 1:36; 2. Karie Lenard (Mariah Haedrich), 13:59.

Second aeon — 3. Briahna Bryant (Ashley Hanson), 5:14; 4. Kaitlyn Fawcett (Haedrich), 10:42; 5. Ashley Hanson (Kennedy Halverson, Bryant), 12:21; 6. Bryant (Hanson, Talynn Miller), 12:30; 7. Lenard (Haedrich, Katie Lessard), 13:30; 8. Thomas (Hannah Tanski, Dehli Heikes), 14:02.

Third aeon — 9. Jenna Reynolds (Heikes, Thomas), 5:30.

Saves — Rachel Woods, EG, 46; Samantha Lewis, PH, 8.

BOYS SWIMMING

Hibbing 104, Grand Rapids 74

200 assortment broadcast — Hibbing (Riley Boehm, Anthony Stein, Sam Iozzo, Mark Borland), 1:45.58; 200 bathe — Evan Walker, H, 2:04.86; 200 alone assortment — Stein, H, 2:21.11; 50 bathe — Iozzo, H, 22.68; 1-meter diving — Riley Pernat, H, 222.50; 100 butterfly — Boehm, H, 1:00.07; 100 bathe — Iozzo, H, 51.19; 500 bathe — Patrick Degnan, H, 5:58.66; 200 bathe broadcast — Grand Rapids (Austin Morrissey, Alex Nater, Jake Jacobson, Andy Fox), 1:43.61; 100 backstroke — Boehm, H, 1:02.69; 100 breaststroke — Jacobson, GR, 1:09.50; 400 bathe broadcast — Grand Rapids (Kody Bissonette, Andrew Palik, Devin Klimek, Fox), 4:08.27.

Twin Ports Triangular

Teams

1. Duluth, 174; 2. Superior, 82; Duluth Marshall-Proctor, 42.

Individuals

200 assortment broadcast — Duluth (Owen Manchester, Miles Rohrbaugh, Nathan Radke, Jack Knettel), 1:51.66; 200 bathe — Julien Yung, D, 1:57.4; 200 IM — Jack Jarvela, D, 2:19.57; 50 bathe — Ryan Zelen, D, 22.05; 1-meter dive — Rohrbaugh, D, 276.45; 100 butterfly — Zelen, D, 55.01; 100 bathe — Luke Sailstad, D, 53.37; 500 bathe — Manchester, D, 5:40.34; 200 bathe broadcast — Duluth (Coltan Anderson, Rohrbaugh, Knettel, Radke), 1:39.36; 100 backstroke — Beau Giddings, D, 1:03.50; 100 breaststroke — Yung, D, 1:10.16; 400 bathe broadcast — Duluth (Jeremiah Erickson, Samed Onkuzu, Knettel, Sailstad), 3:54.85.

Near | Death Note Wiki | FANDOM powered by Wikia
Image – Nate River.png | Creepypasta Wiki | FANDOM powered by Wikia | River Nate

Ten Common Myths About River Nate | River Nate – River Nate
| Allowed to help my personal website, within this moment I will show you concerning keyword. Now, this can be a 1st picture:

Near | Death Note Wiki | FANDOM powered by Wikia
Nate River | Death Note’s Wiki | FANDOM powered by Wikia | River Nate

Download by size:Handphone Tablet Desktop (Original Size)